6+

Таблицы

Чемпионат России. Суперлига. 2018-2019
Команда
И В Н П М О
1МФК Тюмень (Тюмень) 14 9 3 2 59-37 30
2КПРФ (Москва) 12 9 0 3 49-24 27
3«Синара» (Екатеринбург) 12 7 2 3 37-31 23
4«Газпром-Югра» (Югорск) 10 6 2 2 40-20 20
5«Динамо-Самара» (Самара) 12 6 0 6 42-41 18
6«Сибиряк» (Новосибирск) 10 5 1 4 41-50 16
7«Норильский Никель» (Норильск) 10 4 1 5 34-34 13
8БЛиК (Нефтеюганск) 14 4 0 10 48-56 12
9«Новая Генерация» (Сыктывкар) 12 3 1 8 40-58 10
10МФК «Ухта» (Ухта) 14 2 0 12 41-80 6
Календарь

 1-й тур  (02-03 сентября)

Сибиряк - Блик - 10:6, 5:3
Динамо-Самара – Норильский никель - 4:2, 5:0
КПРФ – Новая генерация - 4:2, 6:3
Ухта – Газпром-Югра - 2:6, 4:8
Тюмень – Синара - 3:3 (ОНЛАЙН), 2:2 (ОНЛАЙН)
 
2-й Тур (07-08 сентября)
Сибиряк – Ухта - 10:6, 6:4
 
2-й Тур (08-09 сентября)
Новая Генерация - Блик - 7:4, 2:6
Синара – Динамо-Самара – 5:1, 3:0
Газпром-Югра – Тюмень - 2:4 (ОНЛАЙН), 1:2 (ОНЛАЙН)
 
 
3-й тур (14-15 сентября)
Блик – Норильский Никель - 2:3, 4:2
 
3-й тур (15-16 сентября)
КПРФ – Динамо-Самара - 7:0, 4:2
Тюмень – Сибиряк - 9:2 (ОНЛАЙН), 4:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Синара – Газпром-Югра - 3:4, 1:5
Ухта – Новая генерация - 6:3, 2:10
 
 
4-й тур (05-06 октября)
Тюмень – Новая генерация - 8:1 (ВИДЕО), 4:6 (ОНЛАЙН)
 
4-й тур (06-07 октября)
Ухта – Норильский никель - 2:6, 3:4
БЛиК - КПРФ - 1:5, 2:3
 
5-й тур (12-13 октября)
Ухта – КПРФ - 2:6, 2:6
 
5-й тур (13-14 октября)
Тюмень – Норильский никель - 4:4 (ВИДЕО), 4:3 (ВИДЕО)
Газпром-Югра – Сибиряк - 2:2, 3:0
Синара – Новая генерация - 4:2, 5:2
 
5-й тур (16-17 октября)
Динамо-Самара - БЛиК - 4:1, 3:8
 
6-й тур (01-02 ноября)
Динамо-Самара – Сибиряк - 12:2, 1:3
 
6-й тур (02-03 ноября)
Новая генерация – Газпром-Югра - 1:1, 1:8
Тюмень - КПРФ - 1:3 (ОНЛАЙН), 4:3 (ОНЛАЙН)
 
6-й тур (03-04 ноября)
Норильский никель – Синара - 1:3, 9:3
БЛиК - Ухта - 1:2, 4:0
 
7-й тур (09-10 ноября)
Тюмень - БЛиК - 6:5 (ВИДЕО), 4:1 (ВИДЕО)
 
7-й тур (10-11 ноября)
Ухта – Динамо-Самара - 5:6, 1:4
Синара – КПРФ - 2:0, 3:2
 
7-й тур (23-24 ноября)
Газпром-Югра – Норильский никель  
 
8-й тур (07-08 декабря)
Динамо-Самара – Новая генерация 
Ухта – Тюмень 
КПРФ – Газпром-Югра 
8-й тур (08-09 декабря)
Норильский никель – Сибиряк 
БЛиК - Синара
 
9-й тур (14-15 декабря)
Тюмень – Динамо-Самара 
Синара – Ухта
 
9-й тур (15-16 декабря)
Новая генерация – Норильский никель 
Сибиряк – КПРФ
Газпром-Югра - БЛиК
 
10-й тур (12-13 января)
Новая генерация – КПРФ 
Синара – Тюмень
Норильский никель – Динамо-Самара
Газпром-Югра – Ухта 
 
11-й Тур (25-26 января)
Норильский никель – КПРФ 
Тюмень – Газпром-Югра
Синара – Динамо-Самара 
Ухта – Сибиряк
 
12-й тур (08-09 февраля)
Новая генерация – Ухта 
Динамо-Самара – КПРФ 
Газпром-Югра – Синара 
Сибиряк – Тюмень
 
13-й тур  (22-23 февраля)
Синара – Сибиряк 
Новая генерация – Тюмень 
Газпром-Югра – Динамо-Самара
Норильский никель – Ухта 
 
14-й тур (08-09 марта)
КПРФ – Ухта
Сибиряк – Газпром-Югра
Норильский никель – Тюмень 
Новая генерация – Синара
 
7-й тур (15-16 марта)
Сибиряк – Новая генерация
 
15-й тур (23-24 марта)
Газпром-Югра – Новая генерация 
Синара – Норильский никель
Тюмень – КПРФ
Сибиряк – Динамо-Самара
 
16-й тур (30-31 марта)
Динамо-Самара – Ухта 
КПРФ – Синара
Норильский никель – Газпром-Югра
Новая генерация – Сибиряк 
17-й тур (06-07 апреля)
Сибиряк – Норильский никель
Новая генерация – Динамо-Самара
Газпром-Югра – КПРФ 
Тюмень – Ухта
 
18-й тур (13-14 апреля/19-20 апреля)
Динамо-Самара – Тюмень 
Ухта – Синара 
КПРФ – Сибиряк
Норильский никель – Новая генерация