6+

Таблицы

ВХЛ. 2020-2021
Команда
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1«Зауралье» (Курган) 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 11-7 8
2ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 18-16 8
3«Югра» (Ханты-Мансийск) 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 9-7 7
4«Южный Урал» (Орск) 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 15-10 7
5«Дизель» (Пенза) 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 11-9 6
6«Нефтяник» (Альметьевск) 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 11-11 6
7«Звезда» (Чехов) 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 10-7 5
8«Челмет» (Челябинск) 5 1 1 0 0 1 2 12-11 5
9«Барс» (Казань) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 15-8 4
10«Торос» (Нефтекамск) 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 10-13 4
11«Металлург» (Новокузнецк) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6-2 4
12«Горняк» (Учалы) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 12-12 4
13«Динамо» Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 7-6 4
14«Химик» (Воскресенск) 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 8-6 4
15«Рязань» (Рязань) 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 5-5 4
16«Молот-Прикамье» (Пермь) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 11-8 4
17«Ермак» (Ангарск) 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 9-7 4
18«Ростов» (Ростов) 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 8-11 4
19«Лада» (Тольятти) 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 6-8 2
20«Динамо» (Мос обл) (Тверь) 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 6-11 2
21ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 6-10 2
22«СКА-НЕВА» (Санкт-Петербург) 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 5-8 2
23«Ижсталь» (Ижевск) 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 4-14 1
24ХК «Рубин» (Тюмень) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25«Буран» (Воронеж) 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4-8 0
26«Сокол» (Красноярск) 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1-5 0
Календарь

 

27.09.20
Торос - Рубин
 
03.10.20
Рубин - ЦСК ВВС
 
05.10.20
Рубин - Лада
 
08.10.20
Рубин - Дизель
 
10.10.20
Рубин - Барс
 
16.10.20
Ермак - Рубин
 
18.10.20
Сокол Кр - Рубин
 
20.10.20
Металлург Нк - Рубин
 
22.10.20
Динамо Спб - Рубин
 
24.10.20
СКА-Нева - Рубин
 
27.10.20
Рубин - ХК Тамбов
 
29.10.20
Рубин - Ростов
 
31.10.20
Рубин - Буран
 
05.11.20
Зауралье - Рубин
 
07.11.20
Челмет - Рубин
 
09.11.20
Южный Урал - Рубин
 
11.11.20
Горняк - Рубин
 
13.11.20
Химик - Рубин
 
15.11.20
ХК Рязань - Рубин
 
19.11.20
Рубин - Звезда М
 
21.11.20
Рубин - Динамо МО
 
25.11.20
Нефтяник - Рубин
 
27.11.20
Динамо МО - Рубин
 
29.11.20
Звезда М - Рубин
 
04.12.20
Рубин - Югра
 
09.12.20
Рубин - Горняк
 
11.12.20
Рубин - Южный Урал
 
13.12.20
Рубин - Челмет
 
15.12.20
Рубин - Зауралье
 
19.12.20
Ростов - Рубин
 
21.12.20
Буран - Рубин
 
23.12.20
ХК Тамбов - Рубин
 
29.12.20
Молот-Прикамье - Рубин
 
06.01.21
Рубин - Сокол Кр
 
08.01.21
Рубин - Металлург Нк
 
12.01.21
Рубин - Ермак
 
15.01.21
Ижсталь - Рубин
 
17.01.21
Дизель - Рубин
 
19.01.21
Барс - Рубин
 
21.01.21
Лада - Рубин
 
23.01.21
ЦСК ВВС - Рубин
 
27.01.21
Рубин - Торос
 
29.01.21
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье
 
31.01.21
Рубин - Нефтяник Ал
 
02.02.21
Рубин - Ижсталь
 
05.02.21
Югра - Рубин
 
07.02.21
Рубин - СКА-Нева
 
09.02.21
Рубин - Динамо СПб
 
15.02.21
Рубин - ХК Рязань
 
17.02.21
Рубин - Химик Вс