6+

Таблицы

Чемпионат России. Суперлига. 2020-2021
Команда
И В Н П М О
1«Синара» (Екатеринбург) 2 2 0 0 10-3 6
2«Динамо-Самара» (Самара) 2 2 0 0 14-9 6
3МФК Тюмень (Тюмень) 2 2 0 0 10-7 6
4«Норильский Никель» (Норильск) 2 0 2 0 6-6 2
5«Газпром-Югра» (Югорск) 2 0 2 0 6-6 2
6КПРФ (Москва) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7«Новая Генерация» (Сыктывкар) 2 0 0 2 7-10 0
8«Торпедо» (Нижний Новгород) 2 0 0 2 9-14 0
9МФК «Ухта» (Ухта) 2 0 0 2 3-10 0
Календарь

1-й тур (12-13 сентября)

ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ - 3:3, 3:3
СИНАРА – УХТА - 5:1, 5:2
ТЮМЕНЬ – НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ - 5:3 (ОНЛАЙН), 5:4 (ОНЛАЙН)
ТОРПЕДО – ДИНАМО САМАРА - 6:9, 3:5
 
 
2-й тур (19-20 сентября)
 
КПРФ – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
СИНАРА – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ
ТЮМЕНЬ – УХТА
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – ДИНАМО САМАРА
 
 
3-й тур (26-27 сентября)
 
ТЮМЕНЬ – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 
КПРФ – СИНАРА
ДИНАМО САМАРА – УХТА
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – ТОРПЕДО 
 
 
4-й тур (10-11 октября)
КПРФ – ТЮМЕНЬ
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – СИНАРА
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – ДИНАМО САМАРА
УХТА – ТОРПЕДО
 
 
5-й тур (24-25 октября)
 
ДИНАМО САМАРА – КПРФ
ТЮМЕНЬ – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
ТОРПЕДО – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – УХТА
 
 
6-й тур (07-08 ноября)
 
КПРФ – ТОРПЕДО
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – ДИНАМО САМАРА
СИНАРА – ТЮМЕНЬ
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
 
 
7-й тур (14-15 ноября) 
 
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – КПРФ
ТОРПЕДО – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
ДИНАМО САМАРА – СИНАРА 
УХТА – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 
 
 
8-й тур (12-13 декабря)
КПРФ – УХТА
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА - НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
СИНАРА – ТОРПЕДО
ТЮМЕНЬ - ДИНАМО САМАРА
 
 
9-й тур (18-19 декабря)
 
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – КПРФ
УХТА – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – СИНАРА
ТОРПЕДО – ТЮМЕНЬ 
 
10-й тур (09-10 января)
 
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
76 УХТА – СИНАРА
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – ТЮМЕНЬ
ДИНАМО САМАРА – ТОРПЕДО
 
 
11-й тур (16-17 января)
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – КПРФ
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – СИНАРА
УХТА – ТЮМЕНЬ
ДИНАМО САМАРА – НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
 
 
12-й тур (06-07 февраля)
 
СИНАРА – КПРФ
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – ТЮМЕНЬ
УХТА - ДИНАМО САМАРА
ТОРПЕДО – НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
 
 
13-й тур (13-14 февраля)
 
ТЮМЕНЬ - КПРФ
СИНАРА - ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
ДИНАМО САМАРА - НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ
ТОРПЕДО – УХТА
 
 
14-й тур (27-28 февраля)
 
КПРФ – ДИНАМО САМАРА
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – ТЮМЕНЬ
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ – ТОРПЕДО
УХТА - НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
 
 
15-й тур (13-14 марта)
 
ТОРПЕДО – КПРФ
ДИНАМО САМАРА – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
ТЮМЕНЬ – СИНАРА 
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ
 
 
16-й тур (27-28 марта)
 
КПРФ - НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – ТОРПЕДО
СИНАРА - ДИНАМО САМАРА
НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ - УХТА
 
17-й тур (02-03 апреля)
 
УХТА – КПРФ
НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ – ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
ТОРПЕДО – СИНАРА
ДИНАМО САМАРА - ТЮМЕНЬ
 
18-й тур (17-18 апреля)
 
КПРФ – НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ
ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА – УХТА
СИНАРА – НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
ТЮМЕНЬ – ТОРПЕДО