6+

Таблицы

Женщины. Чемпионат России по мини-футболу. Высшая лига. 2013-2014
Команда
И В Н П М О
1«Аврора» (Санкт-Петербург) 24 18 4 2 72-28 58
2«Лагуна-УОР» (Пенза) 24 13 5 6 89-46 44
3ЖМФК «Тюмень» (Тюмень) 24 12 6 6 58-39 42
4«Снежана-Котельники» (Московская область) 24 4 3 17 46-109 15
5«Виктория» (Дзержинск) 24 2 4 18 24-67 10
Календарь

Кубок России. 1 этап.

27 сентября

Аврора - Тюмень - 3:1

28 сентября

Виктория - Аврора - 2:2

29 сентября

Тюмень - Виктория - 1:1

1 Круг

1-й тур

4-5 октября

Виктория - Аврора - 1:3, 1:3

Снежана-Котельники – Тюмень - 3:6, 0:3

2-й тур

11-12 октября

Аврора - Лагуна-УОР - 4:2, 0:0

Тюмень - Виктория - 0:3, 2:0

3-й тур

18-19 октября

Лагуна-УОР - Тюмень - 4:1, 0:2

Виктория - Снежана-Котельники - 1:2, 2:5

4-й тур

25-26 октября

Снежана-Котельники - Лагуна-УОР - 5:4, 3:11

Тюмень - Аврора - 1:4, 1:2

5-й тур

1-2 ноября

Аврора - Снежана-Котельники - 5:0, 6:0

Лагуна-УОР- Виктория - 3:2, 4:0

6-й тур

8-9 ноября

Аврора - Виктория - 5:1, 4:0

6-й тур

11-12 ноября

Тюмень - Снежана-Котельники - 6:2, 4:2

7-й тур

29-30 ноября

Лагуна-УОР - Аврора - 6:1, 3:1

Виктория - Тюмень - 0:0, 0:1

8-й тур

10-11 января

Снежана-Котельники - Виктория - 1:1, 4:1

Тюмень - Лагуна-УОР - 1:1, 4:4

9-й тур

17-18 января

Лагуна-УОР - Снежана-Котельники - 7:2, 3:0

Аврора - Тюмень - 2:1, 5:0

13-й тур

25 января

Виктория - Снежана-Котельники - 1:1

Лагуна-УОР - Тюмень - 1:1

10-й тур

31 января - 1 февраля

Снежана-Котельники - Аврора - 1:3, 3:10

Виктория - Лагуна-УОР - 0:1, 0:6

11-й тур

8 февраля

Виктория - Аврора - 0:0

Снежана-Котельники - Тюмень - 1:5

12-й тур

15 февраля

Аврора - Лагуна-УОР - 3:2

Тюмень - Виктория - 1:0

14-й тур

1 марта

Снежана-Котельники -Лагуна-УОР - 2:6

Тюмень - Аврора - 2:2

15-й тур

15 марта

Аврора - Снежана-Котельники - 3:2

Лагуна-УОР - Виктория - 4:1

16-й тур

21 марта

Аврора - Виктория - 2:1
 
22 марта
Тюмень - Снежана-Котельники - 7:0
 

17-й тур

29 марта

Лагуна-УОР - Аврора - 0:2

 

17-й тур

30 марта

Виктория - Тюмень - 1:3

 

18-й тур

12 апреля

Тюмень - Лагуна-УОР - 6:2

Снежана-Котельники - Виктория - 4:5

 

19-й тур

19 апреля

Лагуна-УОР - Снежана-Котельники - 3:3

Аврора - Тюмень - 0:0

 

20-й тур

26 апреля

Виктория - Лагуна-УОР - 2:8

Снежана-Котельники - Аврора - 0:2