6+

Таблицы

Чемпионат России. Суперлига. 2005-2006
Команда
И В Н П М О
1«Динамо» (Московская область) 36 27 2 7 156-93 83
2«Синара» (Екатеринбург) 36 22 9 5 132-77 75
3«Спартак-Щелково» (Московская область) 36 20 5 11 118-106 65
4«Норильский Никель» (Норильск) 36 18 10 8 138-117 64
5«Спартак» (Москва) 36 15 10 11 154-133 55
6«ЦСКА» (Москва) 36 13 5 18 93-108 44
7«ТТГ-Ява» (Югорск) 36 12 4 20 102-120 40
8«Дина» (Москва) 36 11 4 21 86-98 37
9«Арбат» (Москва) 36 8 7 21 100-144 31
10МФК Тюмень (Тюмень) 36 3 6 27 66-152 15
Календарь

 

I круг


I тур (9-10 сентября)
Арбат - Спартак 3:4, 4:3
Тюмень - Динамо 2:8, 3:6
ЦСКА - Дина 3:2, 1:4
Норильский Никель - ТТГ-ЯВА 1:5, 5:3


II тур (16-17 сентября)
Спартак-Щелково - Норильский Никель 3:3, 4:5
Дина - ТТГ-ЯВА 5:2, 2:1
Динамо - ВИЗ-Синара 0:5, 3:1
Спартак - Тюмень 3:3, 9:1


III тур (7-8 октября)
Арбат - Спартак-Щелково 2:4, 2:3
ВИЗ-Синара - Спартак 7:4, 3:2
ЦСКА - Динамо 3:7, 1:3
Норильский Никель - Дина 5:3, 5:2


IV тур (14-15 октября)
Спартак-Щелково - Дина 0:5, 3:1
Спартак - ЦСКА 4:4, 4:4
Арбат - Тюмень 3:3, 4:3
Динамо - ТТГ-ЯВА 8:1, 5:2


V тур (21-22 октября)
Тюмень - Спартак-Щелково 0:3, 1:2
ВИЗ-Синара - Арбат 7:2, 4:2
ТТГ-ЯВА - Спартак 4:1, 0:4
Норильский Никель - Динамо 4:7, 5:6


VI тур (4-5 ноября)
Динамо - Дина 3:2, 2:1
Спартак - Норильский Никель 4:4, 5:6
Арбат - ЦСКА 3:1, 1:2
Тюмень - ВИЗ-Синара 1:5, 2:2


VII тур (18-19 ноября)
ВИЗ-Синара - Спартак-Щелково 3:5, 1:2
ЦСКА - Тюмень 5:2, 5:1
ТТГ-ЯВА - Арбат 4:2, 4:2
Дина - Спартак 6:2, 5:2


VIII тур (2-3 декабря)
Спартак-Щелково - Динамо 2:0, 1:2
Арбат - Норильский Никель 2:2, 8:8
Тюмень - ТТГ-ЯВА 2:8, 1:4
ВИЗ-Синара - ЦСКА 5:1, 5:2


IX тур (16-17 декабря)
Спартак-Щелково - ЦСКА 3:1, 2:1
ТТГ-ЯВА - ВИЗ-Синара 2:2, 4:6
Норильский Никель - Тюмень 4:2, 6:1
Дина - Арбат 4:2, 3:4
Динамо - Спартак 3:3, 3:3


X тур (23-24 декабря)
Спартак-Щелково - Спартак 5:5, 6:5
Тюмень - Дина 1:3, 2:1
ВИЗ-Синара - Норильский Никель 3:2, 4:3
ЦСКА - ТТГ-ЯВА 2:5, 3:1


XI тур (13-14 января)
ТТГ-ЯВА - Спартак-Щелково 3:4, 2:2
Норильский Никель - ЦСКА 3:1, 0:2
Дина - ВИЗ-Синара 0:4, 2:2
Динамо - Арбат 4:2, 8:4

II круг

XII тур (20-21 января)
Спартак - Арбат 4:4, 7:3
Динамо - Тюмень 4:3, 3:1
Дина - ЦСКА 2:3, 0:1
ТТГ-ЯВА - Норильский Никель 3:5, 1:1


XIII тур (10-11 февраля)
Норильский Никель - Спартак-Щелково 4:2, 2:2
ТТГ-ЯВА - Дина 4:3, 6:1
ВИЗ-Синара - Динамо 3:2, 3:4
Тюмень - Спартак 3:5, 1:5


XIV тур (17-18 февраля)
Спартак-Щелково - Арбат 3:1, 6:4
Спартак - ВИЗ-Синара 4:6, 4:4
Динамо - ЦСКА 3:5, 4:1
Дина - Норильский Никель 2:3, 1:1


XV тур (24-25 февраля)
Дина - Спартак-Щелково 1:3, 1:2
ТТГ-ЯВА - Динамо 2:1, 3:5
ЦСКА - Спартак 1:3, 3:6
Тюмень - Арбат 0:1, 5:4


XVI тур (3-4 марта)
Спартак-Щелково - Тюмень 7:2, 13:3
Арбат - ВИЗ-Синара 1:5, 3:3
Спартак - ТТГ-ЯВА 4:3, 5:4
Динамо - Норильский Никель 3:1, 7:3


XVII тур (19-20 марта)
Дина - Динамо 3:7, 0:4
Норильский Никель - Спартак 4:4, 7:4
ЦСКА - Арбат 2:3, 5:0
ВИЗ-Синара - Тюмень 5:0, 1:0


XVIII тур (7-8 апреля)
Спартак-Щелково - ВИЗ-Синара 2:3, 3:3
Тюмень - ЦСКА 2:2, 2:2
Арбат - ТТГ-ЯВА 5:3, 2:2
Спартак - Дина 4:2, 7:5


XIX тур (21-22 апреля)
Динамо - Спартак-Щелково 6:3, 8:2
Норильский Никель - Арбат 4:4, 2:7
ТТГ-ЯВА - Тюмень 1:0, 2:6
ЦСКА - ВИЗ-Синара 0:2, 3:3


XX тур (28-29 апреля)
Спартак - Спартак-Щелково 8:2, 7:4
Дина - Тюмень 2:2, 5:0
Норильский Никель - ВИЗ-Синара 4:2, 1:1
ТТГ-ЯВА - ЦСКА 3:4, 2:3


XXI тур (12-13 мая)
Спартак-Щелково - ТТГ-ЯВА 1:2, 3:2
ЦСКА - Норильский Никель 5:6, 4:5
ВИЗ-Синара - Дина 3:1, 2:2
Арбат - Динамо 2:5, 7:6


XXII тур (19-20 мая) начало в 13.00
Спартак-Щелково - ЦСКА 3:1, 4:6
ВИЗ-Синара - ТТГ-ЯВА 7:3, 7:1
Тюмень - Норильский Никель 3:6, 2:3
Арбат - Дина 0:1, 2:3
Спартак - Динамо 2:5, 4:1