6+

Таблицы

2 дивизион. «Урал — Поволжье».2011-2012
Команда
И В Н П М О
1«Нефтехимик» (Нижнекамск) 39 26 8 5 68-25 86
2ФК «Уфа» (Уфа) 39 25 11 3 54-19 86
3«Волга» (Ульяновск) 39 22 7 10 54-31 73
4«Академия» (Тольятти) 39 19 8 12 61-36 65
5«Челябинск» (Челябинск) 39 17 13 9 42-28 64
6ФК «Тюмень» (Тюмень) 39 17 12 10 52-35 63
7«Горняк» (Учалы) 39 14 16 9 57-45 58
8«Сызрань-2003» (Сызрань) 39 13 10 16 42-48 49
9«Химик» (Дзержинск) 39 13 9 17 41-52 48
10«Зенит-Ижевск» (Ижевск) 39 12 10 17 50-52 46
11«Октан» (Пермь) 39 12 5 22 44-65 41
12«Рубин-2» (Казань) 39 7 8 24 32-57 29
13«Динамо» (Киров) 39 5 11 23 23-64 26
14«Носта» (Новотроицк) 39 3 8 28 19-83 17
Календарь

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1-й тур. 24 апреля (воскресенье)

"Носта" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:1

"Нефтехимик" — "Волга" - 1:0

"Октан" — "Академия" - 1:0

"Уфа" — "Тюмень" - 3:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2000/

"Динамо" — "Челябинск" - 0:2

"Химик" — "Горняк" - 2:2

25 апреля (понедельник)

"Рубин-2" - "Зенит - Ижевск" - 1:1

2-й тур. 29 апреля (пятница)

"Волга" — "Октан" - 3:2

30 апреля (суббота)

"Носта" — "Нефтехимик" - 1:3

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Химик" - 0:2

"Челябинск" — "Рубин-2" - 2:1

"Тюмень" — "Динамо"0:0

"Академия" — "Уфа" - 0:1

"Сызрань 2003" - "Горняк" - 1:0

3-й тур.6 мая (пятница)

"Нефтехимик" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:0

"Октан" — "Носта" - 2:1

"Уфа" — "Волга" - 1:0

"Динамо" — "Академия" - 1:2

"Рубин-2"- "Тюмень" - 2:1

"Химик" — "Челябинск" - 0:1

"Горняк" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 3:3

10 мая (вторник) Кубок России 1/128 финала

"Тюмень" - "Челябинск"- 1:1 (д.в. 1:1, пен - 3:4), сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2041/

4-й тур. 12 мая (четверг)

"Носта" — "Уфа" - 0:2

"Нефтехимик" — "Октан" - 2:0

"Академия" — "Рубин-2" - 3:0

14 мая (суббота)

"Челябинск" — "Горняк" - 0:2

"Тюмень" — "Химик" - 1:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2057/

"Волга" — "Динамо" - 3:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1

5-й тур.18 мая (среда)

"Октан" — "Сызрань 2003" - 4:0

"Уфа" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Носта" - 4:0

"Рубин-2" - "Волга" - 0:1

"Химик" — "Академия" - 2:1

"Горняк" — "Тюмень" - 1:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Челябинск" - 1:2

21 мая (суббота)

Резервный день

6-й тур.24 мая (вторник)

"Носта" — "Рубин-2" - 0:3

"Нефтехимик" — "Динамо" - 2:0

"Октан" — "Уфа" - 0:0

"Тюмень" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2088/

"Академия" — "Горняк" - 0:2

"Волга" — " Химик" - 0:2

"Сызрань 2003" — "Челябинск" - 0:1

7-й тур. 30 мая (понедельник)

"Уфа" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Октан" - 1:0

"Рубин-2" - "Нефтехимик" - 3:2

"Химик" — "Носта" - 1:0

"Горняк" — "Волга" - 0:1

"Зенит-Ижевск " — "Академия" - 0:2

"Челябинск" — "Тюмень" - 0:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2110/

8-й тур. 5 июня (воскресенье)

"Октан" — "Рубин-2" - 2:0

"Уфа" — "Динамо" - 1:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Тюмень" - 1:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2128/

8 июня (среда)

"Волга" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1

"Академия" — "Челябинск"- 0:0

"Нефтехимик" — "Химик" - 2:1

"Носта" — "Горняк" - 1:1

9-й тур. 12 июня (воскресенье)

"Динамо" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:2

"Рубин-2" — "Уфа" - 0:1

"Химик" — "Октан" - 2:1

"Горняк" — "Нефтехимик" - 2:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Носта" - 0:0

"Челябинск" — "Волга" - 0:1

"Тюмень" — "Академия" - 1:1

10-й тур. 17 июня (пятница)

"Нефтехимик" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1

10-й тур. 18 июня (суббота)

"Носта" — "Челябинск" - 0:1

"Уфа" — "Химик" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Рубин-2" - 2:2

"Волга" — "Тюмень" - 1:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Академия" - 0:0

10-й тур. 19 июня (воскресенье)

"Октан" — "Горняк" - 2:3

11-й тур. 24 июня (пятница)

"Рубин-2" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:1

"Химик" — "Динамо" - 2:0

"Горняк" — "Уфа" - 0:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Октан" - 1:1

"Челябинск " — "Нефтехимик" - 0:1

"Тюмень" — "Носта" - 2:0

"Академия" — "Волга" - 2:1

27 июня (понедельник)

Резервный день

12-й тур. 30 июня (четверг)

"Носта" — "Академия" - 1:1

"Нефтехимик" — "Тюмень" - 3:1

"Октан" — "Челябинск" - 1:1

"Уфа" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Горняк" - 1:5

"Рубин-2" — "Химик" - 2:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Волга" - 1:3

13-й тур. 7 июля (четверг)

"Химик" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:3

"Горняк" — "Рубин-2" - 2:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Динамо" - 1:0

"Челябинск " — "Уфа" - 3:0

"Тюмень" — "Октан" - 3:0

"Академия" — "Нефтехимик" - 2:1

"Волга" — "Носта" - 5:1

8 июля (пятница)

Резервный день

ВТОРОЙ КРУГ

14-й тур. 13 июля (среда)

"Нефтехимик" — "Носта" - 6:1

"Октан" — "Волга" - 3:0

"Уфа" — "Академия" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Тюмень"0:3, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2236/

"Рубин-2" — "Челябинск - 0:1

"Химик" — "Зенит-Ижевск"- 3:1

"Горняк" — "Сызрань 2003" - 2:0

15 тур. 20 июля (среда)

"Носта" - "Октан" - 1:0

"Сызрань-2003" - "Нефтехимик" - 1:2

"Академия" - "Динамо" - 5:0

"Тюмень" - "Рубин-2" - 2:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2333/

"Челябинск" - "Химик" - 1:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" - "Горняк" - 0:2

21 июля (четверг)

"Волга" - "Уфа" - 0:0

16 тур. 4 августа (четверг)

"Динамо" - "Волга" - 0:3

"Химик" - "Тюмень" - 1:2, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2295/

"Рубин-2" - "Академия" - 0:3

"Горняк" - "Челябинск" - 0:0

"Уфа" - "Носта" - 3:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" - "Сызрань-2003" - 4:0

"Октан" - "Нефтехимик" - 0:2

17 тур. 10 августа (среда)

"Челябинск" - "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1

"Тюмень" - "Горняк" - 1:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2310/

"Академия" - "Химик" - 3:0

"Волга" - "Рубин-2" - 1:0

"Сызрань-2003" - "Октан" - 1:2

"Носта" - "Динамо" - 0:1

"Нефтехимик" - "Уфа" - 2:0

18 тур. 16 августа (вторник)

"Рубин-2" - "Носта" - 3:0

"Динамо" - "Нефтехимик" - 0:1

"Уфа" - "Октан" - 1:0

"Химик" - "Волга" - 0:1

"Горняк" - "Академия" - 2:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" - "Тюмень" - 1:0, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2000/

"Челябинск" - "Сызрань-2003" - 0:0

19 тур. 22 августа (понедельник)

"Носта" - "Химик" - 0:0

"Нефтехимик" - "Рубин-2" - 2:1

"Октан" - "Динамо" - 1:0

"Сызрань-2003" - "Уфа"- 0:2

"Волга" - "Горняк" - 2:2

"Академия" - "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:3

"Тюмень" - "Челябинск" - 2:2, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2346/

20-й тур. 28 августа (воскресенье)

"Динамо" — "Уфа" - 0:3

"Химик" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:5 (играли в Нижнекамске)

"Горняк" — "Носта" - 4:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Волга" - 0:0

"Челябинск" — "Академия"- 1:0

"Тюмень" — "Сызрань 2003" - 1:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2366/

29 августа (понедельник)

"Рубин-2" — "Октан" - 1:2

21-й тур. 3 сентября (суббота)

"Носта" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 0:0

"Нефтехимик" — "Горняк" - 2:2

"Октан" — "Химик" - 2:1

"Уфа" — "Рубин-2" - 2:1

"Академия" — "Тюмень" - 0:0

"Волга" — "Челябинск" - 1:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Динамо" - 1:1

22-й тур. 9 сентября (пятница)

"Рубин-2" — "Динамо" - 0:0

"Химик" — "Уфа" - 1:2

"Горняк" — "Октан" - 2:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:0

"Челябинск" — "Носта" - 4:0

"Тюмень" — "Волга" - 0:0

"Академия" — "Сызрань 2003" - 4:1

23-й тур. 15 сентября (четверг)

"Носта" — "Тюмень" - 0:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2418/

"Нефтехимик" — "Челябинск" - 2:0

"Октан" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:4

"Уфа" — "Горняк" - 1:0

"Динамо" — "Химик" - 1:1

"Волга" — "Академия" - 3:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Рубин-2" - 4:1

24-й тур. 22 сентября (четверг)

"Химик" — "Рубин-2" - 2:1

"Горняк" — "Динамо" - 2:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Уфа" - 2:3

"Челябинск" — "Октан" - 2:0

"Тюмень" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2441/

"Академия" — "Носта" - 6:1

"Волга" — "Сызрань 2003" - 2:1

25-й тур. 29 сентября (четверг)

"Носта" — "Волга" - 0:2

"Нефтехимик" — "Академия" - 2:0

"Октан" — "Тюмень" - 1:0

"Уфа" — "Челябинск" - 2:1

"Динамо" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 0:2

"Рубин-2" — "Горняк" - 2:2

"Сызрань 2003" — "Химик" - 3:0

26-й тур. 5 октября (среда)

"Горняк" — "Химик" - 0:2

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Рубин-2" - 2:0

"Челябинск" — "Динамо" - 2:1

"Тюмень" — "Уфа" - 1:0, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2479/

"Академия" — "Октан" - 1:0

"Волга" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:3

"Сызрань 2003" — "Носта" - 2:0

ТРЕТИЙ КРУГ

27-й тур. 11 октября (вторник)

"Носта" — "Сызрань 2003"- 0:2

"Нефтехимик" — "Волга" - 1:1

"Октан" — "Академия" - 1:6

"Уфа" — "Тюмень" - 1:1,

"Динамо" — "Челябинск" - 1:1

"Рубин-2" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 0:1

"Химик" — "Горняк" - 2:2

28-й тур. 17 октября (понедельник)

"Носта" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:1

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Химик" - 3:1

"Челябинск" — "Рубин-2" - 2:0

"Тюмень" — "Динамо" - 3:1, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/2512/

"Академия" — "Уфа" - 0:2

"Волга" — "Октан" - 2:1

"Сызрань 2003" — "Горняк" - 1:1

29-й тур. 23 октября (воскресенье)

"Нефтехимик" — "Сызрань 2003" - 1:0

"Октан" — "Носта" - 3:2

"Уфа" — "Волга" - 2:0

"Динамо" — "Академия" - 1:1

"Рубин-2" — "Тюмень" - 0:1

"Химик" — "Челябинск" - 0:1

"Горняк" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:2

30-й тур. 29 октября (суббота)

"Носта" — "Уфа" - 0:2

"Нефтехимик" — "Октан" - 4:3

"Челябинск" — "Горняк" - 0:0

"Тюмень" — "Химик" - 2:1, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/2549/

"Академия" — "Рубин-2" - 1:0

"Волга" — "Динамо" - 5:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:1

31-й тур. 17 апреля 2012 (вторник)

"Октан " — "Сызрань 2003" - 2:2

31-й тур. 18 апреля 2012 (среда)

"Уфа" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:0

"Динамо" — "Носта" - 1:1

"Рубин-2" — "Волга" - 0:2

"Химик" — "Академия" - 4:0

"Горняк" — "Тюмень"- 0:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Челябинск" - 0:0

32-й тур. 24 апреля (вторник)

"Носта" — "Рубин-2" - 2:0

"Нефтехимик" — "Динамо" - 0:0

"Октан" — "Уфа" - 0:2

"Тюмень — "Зенит-Ижевск"6:3, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/3075/

"Академия" — "Горняк" - 1:1

"Волга" — "Химик" - 0:1

"Сызрань 2003" — "Челябинск" - 1:2

33-й тур. 30 апреля (понедельник)

"Уфа" — "Сызрань 2003" - 3:2

"Динамо" — "Октан" - 1:2

"Рубин-2" — "Нефтехимик" - 2:1

"Химик" — "Носта" - 0:0

"Горняк" — "Волга" - 0:0

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Академия" - 2:1

"Челябинск" — "Тюмень"1:1

34-й тур. 6 мая (воскресенье)

"Носта" — "Горняк" - 3:0

"Химик" - "Нефтехимик" - 0:3

"Октан" — "Рубин-2" - 0:0

"Уфа" — "Динамо" - 1:0

"Академия" — "Челябинск" - 1:0

"Волга" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:0

"Сызрань 2003" — "Тюмень" - 0:2

35-й тур. 11 мая (пятница)

"Рубин-2" — "Уфа" - 2:2

35-й тур. 12 мая (суббота)

"Динамо" — "Сызрань 2003" - 2:2

"Химик" — "Октан" - 3:1

"Горняк" — "Нефтехимик" - 1:3

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Носта" - 6:0

"Челябинск" — "Волга" - 2:2

"Тюмень" — "Академия" - 0:2

36-й тур. 18 мая (пятница)

"Носта" — "Челябинск" - 1:1

"Нефтехимик" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:0

"Октан" — "Горняк" - 1:3

"Уфа" — "Химик" - 3:0

"Динамо" — "Рубин-2" - 0:0

"Волга" — "Тюмень" - 1:3

"Сызрань 2003" — "Академия" - 0:2

37-й тур. 24 мая (четверг)

"Рубин-2" — "Сызрань 2003" - 0:2

"Химик" — "Динамо" - 1:0

"Горняк" — "Уфа" - 1:3

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Октан" - 1:0

"Челябинск" — "Нефтехимик" - 0:0

"Тюмень" — "Носта" - 2:0

"Академия" — "Волга" - 1:0

38-й тур. 30 мая (среда)

"Носта" — "Академия" - 1:4

"Нефтехимик" — "Тюмень" - 2:0

"Октан" — "Челябинск" - 0:2

"Уфа" — "Зенит-Ижевск" - 2:0

"Динамо" — "Горняк" - 2:1

"Рубин-2" — "Химик" - 1:1

"Сызрань 2003" — "Волга" - 0:1

39-й тур. 5 июня (вторник)

"Химик" — " Сызрань 2003" - 0:1

"Горняк" — "Рубин-2" - 1:2

"Зенит-Ижевск" — "Динамо" - 0:1

"Челябинск" — "Уфа" - 1:3

"Тюмень" — "Октан"- 4:0, сюжет - http://asnta.ru/video/3184/

"Академия" — "Нефтехимик" - 2:0

"Волга" — "Носта" - 2:0