6+

Таблицы

ФНЛ Футбольная национальная лига. 2014/2015
Команда
И В Н П М О
1«Крылья Советов» (Самара) 34 22 7 5 53-19 73
2«Краснодар-2» (Краснодар) 34 22 5 7 60-22 71
3«Тосно» (Тосно) 34 20 5 9 49-36 65
4«Томь» (Томск) 34 18 10 6 57-34 64
5«Газовик» (Оренбург) 34 15 13 6 53-31 58
6«Шинник» (Ярославль) 34 12 17 5 44-33 53
7«Волгарь» (Астрахань) 34 13 13 8 48-39 52
8«Енисей» (Красноярск) 34 11 9 14 39-42 42
9ФК «Тюмень» (Тюмень) 34 11 9 14 41-38 42
10«Луч» (Владивосток) 34 11 9 14 40-46 42
11«Сибирь» (Новосибирск) 34 11 9 14 35-46 42
12«Сокол» (Саратов) 34 10 11 13 38-41 41
13«Волга» (Нижний Новгород) 34 12 4 17 44-57 40
14«СКА-Хабаровск» (Хабаровск) 34 8 13 13 32-46 37
15«Балтика» (Калининград) 34 8 13 13 25-37 37
16«Сахалин» (Южно-Сахалинск) 34 9 8 17 28-50 35
17«Химик» (Дзержинск) 34 7 6 21 35-59 27
18ФК «Сочи» (Санкт-Петербург) 34 2 7 25 18-63 13
Календарь
1 тур (6 июля)
Анжи - Сахалин - 1:0
Шинник - Балтика - 2:1
Волга НН - Сибирь - 2:0
Волгарь - Тюмень - 2:2
Газовик - Тосно - 2:2
Динамо СПб - Томь - 0:1
Енисей - Сокол - 1:2
Крылья Советов - Химик - 0:0
Луч-Энергия - СКА-Энергия - 1:1
2 тур (12 июля)
Анжи - Балтика - 0:0
Шинник - Волга НН - 1:1
Сибирь - Волгарь - 1:0
Тюмень - Газовик - 1:4
Тосно - Динамо СПб - 2:1
Томь - Енисей - 0:2
Сокол - Крылья Советов - 0:1
Химик - Луч-Энергия - 2:3
Сахалин - СКА-Энергия - 1:0
3 тур (19 июля)
Балтика - Сахалин - 1:0
Волга НН - Анжи - 1:3
Волгарь - Шинник - 1:1
Газовик - Сибирь - 1:1
Динамо СПб - Тюмень - 0:1
Енисей - Тосно - 1:2
Крылья Советов - Томь - 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Сокол - 0:1
СКА-Энергия - Химик - 2:1
4 тур (27 июля)
Балтика - Волга НН - 2:1
Анжи - Волгарь - 2:0
Шинник - Газовик - 0:1
Сибирь - Динамо СПб - 0:0
Тюмень - Енисей - 2:0
Тосно - Крылья Советов - 1:0
Томь - Луч-Энергия - 3:1
Сокол - СКА-Энергия - 2:2
Сахалин - Химик - 0:1
5 тур (3 августа)
Волга НН - Сахалин - 3:0
Волгарь - Балтика - 1:1
Газовик - Анжи - 1:0
Динамо СПб - Шинник - 1:1
Крылья Советов - Тюмень - 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Тосно - 4:1
СКА-Энергия - Томь - 2:3
Химик - Сокол - 1:3
 
5 тур (4 августа)
Енисей - Сибирь - 4:1
 
6 тур (10 августа)
Волга НН - Волгарь - 0:2
Балтика - Газовик - 2:2
Анжи - Динамо СПб - 5:1
Шинник - Енисей - 1:1
Сибирь - Крылья Советов - 0:2
Тюмень - Луч-Энергия - 0:1
Тосно - СКА-Энергия - 2:0
Томь - Химик - 3:0
Сахалин - Сокол - 1:0
7 тур (17 августа)
Волгарь - Сахалин - 2:1
Газовик - Волга НН - 5:0
Динамо СПб - Балтика - 0:2
Енисей - Анжи - 1:0
Крылья Советов - Шинник - 1:1
Луч-Энергия - Сибирь - 2:1
СКА-Энергия - Тюмень - 1:1
Химик - Тосно - 2:2
Сокол - Томь - 1:1
8 тур (24 августа)
Волгарь - Газовик - 2:1
Волга НН - Динамо СПб - 0:0
Балтика - Енисей - 1:1
Анжи - Крылья Советов - 2:1
Шинник - Луч-Энергия - 1:1
Сибирь - СКА-Энергия - 2:2
Тюмень - Химик - 3:1
Тосно - Сокол - 2:1
Сахалин - Томь - 0:4
 
Кубок России. 1/32 финала( 30 августа)
Сызрань-2003 - Тюмень - 1:0
 
9 тур (7 сентября)
Газовик - Сахалин - 0:0
Динамо СПб - Волгарь - 1:2
Енисей - Волга НН - 1:0
Крылья Советов - Балтика - 2:0
СКА-Энергия - Шинник - 2:2
Химик - Сибирь- 2:0
Сокол - Тюмень - 2:1
Томь - Тосно - 2:2
10 тур (13 сентября)
Газовик - Динамо СПб - 2:1
Волгарь - Енисей - 0:0
Волга НН - Крылья Советов - 0:4
Балтика - Луч-Энергия - 0:3
Анжи - СКА-Энергия - 1:1
Шинник - Химик - 2:1
Сибирь - Сокол - 0:2
Тюмень - Томь - 1:2
Тосно - Сахалин - 1:0
11 тур (20 сентября)
Динамо СПб - Сахалин - 0:1
Енисей - Газовик - 1:1
Крылья Советов - Волгарь - 1:1
Луч-Энергия - Волга НН - 1:3
СКА-Энергия - Балтика - 2:0
Химик - Анжи - 0:0
Сокол - Шинник - 1:4
Томь - Сибирь - 1:1
Тосно - Тюмень - 1:0
12 тур (29 сентября)
Газовик - Крылья Советов - 0:1
Волгарь - Луч-Энергия - 2:1
Волга НН - СКА-Энергия - 6:0
Балтика - Химик - 1:0
Анжи - Сокол - 3:0
Шинник - Томь - 0:0
Сибирь - Тосно - 2:1
Сахалин - Тюмень - 0:0
12 тур (30 сентября)
Динамо СПб - Енисей - 1:0
13 тур (5 октября)
Енисей - Сахалин - 3:1
Крылья Советов - Динамо СПб - 1:1
Луч-Энергия - Газовик - 2:2
СКА-Энергия - Волгарь - 1:0
Химик - Волга НН - 2:3
Сокол - Балтика - 1:1
Томь - Анжи - 1:0
Тосно - Шинник - 0:0
Тюмень - Сибирь - 4:1 (ВИДЕО)
14 тур (11 октября)
Енисей - Крылья Советов - 0:1
Динамо СПб - Луч-Энергия - 0:2
Газовик - СКА-Энергия - 1:1
Волгарь - Химик - 2:2
Волга НН - Сокол - 2:1
Балтика - Томь - 1:2
Анжи - Тосно - 1:0
Шинник - Тюмень - 2:0
Сахалин - Сибирь - 0:1
 
9 тур (15 октября)
Луч-Энергия - Анжи - 1:2
15 тур (19 октября)
Крылья Советов - Сахалин - 5:3
Луч-Энергия - Енисей - 0:1
СКА-Энергия - Динамо СПб - 3:1
Химик - Газовик - 0:3
Сокол - Волгарь - 1:0
Томь - Волга НН - 1:1
Тосно - Балтика - 1:0
Тюмень - Анжи - 0:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сибирь - Шинник - 3:1
16 тур (25 октября)
Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия - 2:2
Енисей - СКА-Энергия - 0:0
Динамо СПб - Химик - 1:0
Газовик - Сокол - 1:1
Волгарь - Томь - 1:3
Волга НН - Тосно - 3:1
Балтика - Тюмень - 1:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Анжи - Сибирь - 1:3
Сахалин - Шинник - 0:1
17 тур (2 ноября)
Луч-Энергия - Сахалин - 1:1
СКА-Энергия - Крылья Советов - 1:0
Химик - Енисей - 1:3
Сокол - Динамо СПб - 1:1
Томь - Газовик - 0:2
Тосно - Волгарь - 2:4
Тюмень - Волга НН - 2:1 (ВИДЕО)
Сибирь - Балтика - 2:0
Шинник - Анжи - 0:1
18 тур (8 ноября)
Балтика - Анжи - 2:3
Волга НН - Шинник - 1:5
Волгарь - Сибирь - 2:0
Газовик - Тюмень - 2:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Енисей - Томь - 0:3
Крылья Советов - Сокол - 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Химик - 1:0
СКА-Энергия - Сахалин - 0:1
18 тур (9 ноября)
Динамо СПб - Тосно - 1:3
19 тур (14 ноября)
Сахалин - Балтика - 0:0
Анжи - Волга НН - 2:0
Шинник - Волгарь - 1:1
Сибирь - Газовик - 2:1
Тюмень - Динамо СПб - 0:0 (ВИДЕО)
Тосно - Енисей - 3:1
Томь - Крылья Советов - 1:0
Сокол - Луч-Энергия - 1:2
Химик - СКА-Энергия - 1:0
20 тур (18 ноября)
Волга НН - Балтика - 0:0
Волгарь - Анжи - 0:3
Газовик - Шинник - 1:1
Динамо СПб - Сибирь - 2:2
Енисей - Тюмень - 1:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Крылья Советов - Тосно - 0:2
Луч-Энергия - Томь - 0:0
СКА-Энергия - Сокол - 0:0
Химик - Сахалин - 1:2
21 тур (22 ноября)
Тосно - Луч-Энергия - 2:1
21 тур (22 ноября)
Сахалин - Волга НН - 2:3
Балтика - Волгарь - 0:0
Анжи - Газовик - 2:1
Шинник - Динамо СПб - 2:1
Сибирь - Енисей - 0:0
Тюмень - Крылья Советов - 0:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Томь - СКА-Энергия - 1:0
Сокол - Химик - 1:2
22 тур (14 марта)
Волгарь - Волга НН
Газовик - Балтика - 1:0
Динамо СПб - Анжи - 0:2
Енисей - Шинник - 2:1
Крылья Советов - Сибирь - 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Тюмень - 1:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
СКА-Энергия - Тосно - 1:2
Химик - Томь - 2:0
Сокол - Сахалин - 1:0
23 тур (18 марта)
Сахалин - Волгарь - 2:2
Волга НН - Газовик - 0:1
Балтика - Динамо СПб - 1:0
Анжи - Енисей - 5:1
Шинник - Крылья Советов - 0:0
Сибирь - Луч-Энергия - 1:0
Тюмень - СКА-Энергия - 2:0 (ОНАЛЙН)
Тосно - Химик - 3:1
Томь - Сокол - 2:1
24 тур (22 марта)
Газовик - Волгарь - 3:2
Динамо СПб - Волга НН - 0:1
Енисей - Балтика - 0:1
Крылья Советов - Анжи - 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Шинник - 1:2
СКА-Энергия - Сибирь - 0:0
Химик - Тюмень - 2:2 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сокол - Тосно - 1:2
Томь - Сахалин - 2:2
25 тур (29 марта)
Сахалин - Газовик - 0:0
Волгарь - Динамо СПб - 3:0
Волга НН - Енисей - 3:2
Балтика - Крылья Советов - 0:2
Анжи - Луч-Энергия - 2:0
Шинник - СКА-Энергия - 2:0
Сибирь - Химик - 1:1
Тюмень - Сокол - 1:0 (ОНЛАЙН)
Тосно - Томь - 0:1
26 тур (5 апреля)
Енисей - Волгарь - 2:3
Крылья Советов - Волга НН - 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика - 1:1
СКА-Энергия - Анжи - 1:1
Химик - Шинник - 1:2
Сокол - Сибирь - 0:2
Томь - Тюмень - 1:0 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сахалин - Тосно - 0:3 (техническое поражение)
 
26 тур (6 апреля)
Динамо СПб - Газовик - 0:2
27 тур (12 апреля)
Сахалин - Динамо СПб - 2:0
Газовик - Енисей - 1:1
Волгарь - Крылья Советов - 0:0
Волга НН - Луч-Энергия - 2:1
Балтика - СКА-Энергия - 1:1
Анжи - Химик - 2:0
Шинник - Сокол - 2:2
Сибирь - Томь - 1:1
Тюмень - Тосно - 2:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
28 тур (19 апреля)
Енисей - Динамо СПб - 3:1
Крылья Советов - Газовик - 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Волгарь - 2:1
СКА-Энергия - Волга НН - 2:1
Химик - Балтика - 2:0
Сокол - Анжи - 2:0
Томь - Шинник - 4:0
Тосно - Сибирь - 2:0
Тюмень - Сахалин - 5:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
29 тур (25 апреля)
Сахалин - Енисей - 1:0
Динамо СПб - Крылья Советов - 0:4
Газовик - Луч-Энергия - 0:2
Волгарь - СКА-Энергия - 4:0
Волга НН - Химик - 2:1
Балтика - Сокол - 1:1
Анжи - Томь - 6:0
Шинник - Тосно - 2:0
Сибирь - Тюмень - 1:0 (ОНЛАЙН)
30 тур (3 мая)
Крылья Советов - Енисей - 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб - 2:0
СКА-Энергия - Газовик - 1:3
Химик - Волгарь - 2:3
Сокол - Волга НН - 1:0
Томь - Балтика - 0:1
Тосно - Анжи - 1:0
Тюмень - Шинник - 0:0 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сибирь - Сахалин - 1:3
31 тур (10 мая)
Сахалин - Крылья Советов - 0:3
Енисей - Луч-Энергия - 2:0
Газовик - Химик - 2:0
Волгарь - Сокол - 1:1
Волга НН - Томь - 0:5
Балтика - Тосно - 0:2
Анжи - Тюмень - 3:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Шинник - Сибирь - 1:0
31 тур (11 мая)
Динамо СПб - СКА-Энергия - 1:2
32 тур (16 мая)
Луч-Энергия - Крылья Советов - 0:5
СКА-Энергия - Енисей - 3:1
Химик - Динамо СПб - 2:1
Сокол - Газовик - 2:2
Томь - Волгарь - 2:2
Тосно - Волга НН - 1:0
Тюмень - Балтика - 3:0 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сибирь - Анжи - 0:2
Шинник - Сахалин - 1:1
33 тур (24 мая)
Сахалин - Луч-Энергия - 2:1
Крылья Советов - СКА-Энергия - 1:0
Енисей - Химик - 3:1
Динамо СПб - Сокол - 0:3
Газовик - Томь - 1:1
Волгарь - Тосно - 0:0
Волга НН - Тюмень - 1:2 (ОНЛАЙН)
Балтика - Сибирь - 1:0
Анжи - Шинник - 1:1
34 тур (30 мая)
СКА-Энергия - Луч-Энергия - 0:0
Химик - Крылья Советов - 0:3
Сокол - Енисей - 0:0
Томь - Динамо СПб - 5:1
Тосно - Газовик - 0:2
Тюмень - Волгарь - 0:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
Сибирь - Волга НН - 4:3
Балтика - Шинник - 1:1
Сахалин - Анжи - 0:3