6+

Таблицы

Мужчины. Высшая лига "А" 2014/2015
Команда
И В В (3:2) П (2:3) П Парт. О
1«Енисей» (Красноярск) 44 30 10 2 2 126-43 112
2«Динамо-ЛО» (Ленинградская область) 44 29 8 4 3 119-48 107
3«НОВА» (Новокуйбышевск) 44 23 5 6 10 100-68 85
4«Тюмень» (Тюмень) 44 17 10 6 11 101-77 77
5«Торпедо» (Челябинск) 44 19 5 6 14 92-79 72
6«Трансгаз-Ставрополь» (Георгиевск) 44 14 9 7 14 89-85 68
7МГТУ (Москва) 44 15 5 7 17 80-91 62
8«Локомотив-Изумруд» (Екатеринбург) 44 11 7 7 19 75-99 54
9«Автомобилист» (Санкт-Петербург) 44 9 7 10 18 77-100 51
10«Ярославич» (Ярославль) 44 9 5 8 22 70-105 45
11«Кристалл» (Воронеж) 44 8 3 10 23 61-108 40
12«Искра» (Одинцово) 44 3 3 4 34 36-123 19
Календарь

 1 тур – 4-5 октября
«Ярославич» - «Автомобилист» - 2:3, 3:1
«Тюмень» - «Торпедо» - 3:1 (Онлайн, Отчёт), 1:3 (Онлайн, Отчёт)
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 2:3, 3:2
«Енисей» - МГТУ - 3:0, 3:1

«Динамо-ЛО» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:0
НОВА - «Кристалл» - 3:2, 3:2

2 тур – 11-12 октября
«Автомобилист» - «Кристалл» - 3:0, 3:2
«Искра» - НОВА - 0:3, 0:3
МГТУ - «Динамо-ЛО» - 2:3, 2:3
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Енисей» - 2:3, 2:3
«Торпедо» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 2:3, 3:2
«Ярославич» - «Тюмень» - 3:0, 2:3

3 тур – 25-26 октября
«Тюмень» - «Автомобилист» - 3:0 (ОНЛАЙН), 3:1 (ОНЛАЙН)
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Ярославич» - 2:3, 3:0
«Енисей» - «Торпедо» - 3:0, 3:0
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:1, 3:2
НОВА - МГТУ - 3:0, 3:0
«Кристалл» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:1

4 тур – 8-9 ноября
«Искра» -  «Автомобилист» - 3:2, 3:2
МГТУ - «Кристалл» - 0:3, 3:0
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - НОВА - 0:3, 3:2
«Торпедо» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 1:3, 2:3
«Ярославич» - «Енисей» - 1:3, 0:3
«Тюмень» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 2:3 (ОНЛАЙН), 3:2 (ОНЛАЙН)

5 тур – 15-16 ноября
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Автомобилист»  - 3:1, 3:0
«Енисей» - «Тюмень» - 3:1, 3:1
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Ярославич» - 3:0, 3:1
НОВА - «Торпедо» - 3:0, 3:0
«Кристалл» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:2, 3:1
«Искра» - МГТУ - 2:3, 1:3

6 тур - 29-30 ноября
«Автомобилист» - МГТУ - 2:3, 3:2
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:0
«Торпедо» - «Кристалл» - 3:0, 3:0 
«Ярославич» - НОВА - 1:3, 0:3
«Тюмень» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 1:3, 3:2
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Енисей» - 3:1, 3:2

7 тур – 6-7 декабря
«Енисей» - «Автомобилист» - 3:0, 3:1
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:0
НОВА - «Тюмень» - 0:3, 2:3
«Кристалл» - «Ярославич» - 3:0, 3:0
«Искра» - «Торпедо» - 0:3, 0:3
МГТУ - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 2:3, 0:3

8 тур – 13-14 декабря
«Автомобилист» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:2, 0:3
«Торпедо» - МГТУ - 3:0, 3:1
«Ярославич» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:1
«Тюмень» - «Кристалл» - 3:2, 3:2
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - НОВА - 0:3, 0:3
«Енисей» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 3:0, 3:2

9 тур – 20-21 декабря
«Автомобилист» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 0:3, 1:3
НОВА - «Енисей» - 3:2, 3:1
«Кристалл» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 1:3, 0:3
«Искра» - «Тюмень» - 0:3, 0:3
МГТУ - «Ярославич» - 3:2, 3:1
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Торпедо» - 3:0, 3:2

10 тур – 27-28 декабря
«Автомобилист» - «Торпедо» - 1:3, 1:3
«Ярославич» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 1:3, 3:0
«Тюмень» - МГТУ- 3:0, 3:1
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Искра» - 3:1, 3:1
«Енисей» - «Кристалл» - 3:0, 3:0
«Динамо-ЛО» - НОВА - 3:1, 3:2

11 тур – 10-11 января
НОВА - «Автомобилист» - 3:1, 3:2
«Кристалл» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 0:3, 1:3
«Искра» - «Енисей» - 0:3, 0:3
МГТУ - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:0, 3:1
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Тюмень» - 3:1, 3:2
«Торпедо» - «Ярославич» - 3:2, 3:0

12 тур – 17-18 января
«Автомобилист» - «Ярославич» - 3:2, 2:3
«Торпедо» - «Тюмень» - 3:2, 2:3
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:0, 3:0
МГТУ - «Енисей» - 1:3, 2:3
«Искра» - «Динамо-ЛО - 0:3, 0:3
«Кристалл» - НОВА- 1:3, 0:3

13 тур – 24-25 января
«Кристалл» - «Автомобилист» - 0:3, 1:3
НОВА - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:1
«Динамо-ЛО» - МГТУ - 3:0, 3:0
«Енисей» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:0, 3:1
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Торпедо» - 0:3, 3:1
«Тюмень» - «Ярославич» - 1:3, 3:1

14 тур – 7-8 февраля
«Автомобилист» - «Тюмень» - 2:3, 3:2
«Ярославич» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:2, 3:2
«Торпедо» - «Енисей» - 0:3, 2:3
«Газпром-Ставрополь»- «Динамо-ЛО» - 0:3, 2:3
МГТУ - НОВА - 3:1, 3:1
«Искра» - «Кристалл» - 3:1, 2:3

15 тур – 14-15 февраля
«Искра» - «Автомобилист» - 2:3, 0:3
«Кристалл» - МГТУ - 3:2, 3:1
НОВА - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:1, 3:1
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Торпедо» - 3:1, 0:3
«Енисей» - «Ярославич» - 3:0, 3:1
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Тюмень» - 2:3, 0:3

16 тур – 21-22 февраля
«Автомобилист» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:0, 3:0
«Тюмень» - «Енисей» - 2:3, 2:3
«Ярославич» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 2:3, 1:3
«Торпедо» - НОВА - 1:3, 3:2
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Кристалл» - 3:0, 3:2
МГТУ - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:1

17 тур – 28 февраля - 1 марта
МГТУ - «Автомобилист» - 1:3, 3:2
«Искра» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 1:3, 2:3
«Кристалл» - «Торпедо» - 1:3, 0:3
НОВА - «Ярославич» - 3:2, 3:0
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Тюмень» - 3:0, 3:1
«Енисей» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:1, 3:1

18 тур – 7-8 марта
«Автомобилист» - «Енисей» -1:3, 0:3
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 3:0, 1:3
«Тюмень» - НОВА - 1:3, 3:1
«Ярославич» - «Кристалл» - 3:1, 3:2
«Торпедо» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:1
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - МГТУ - 0:3, 0:3

19 тур – 14-15 марта
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Автомобилист» - 3:0, 3:2
МГТУ - «Торпедо» - 3:1, 3:2
«Искра» - «Ярославич» - 3:1, 3:2
«Кристалл» - «Тюмень» - 1:3, 3:0
НОВА - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 2:3, 3:1
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Енисей»  - 2:3, 2:3

20 тур – 28-29 марта
«Автомобилист» - «Динамо-ЛО» - 0:3, 0:3
«Енисей» - НОВА - 3:0, 3:0
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - «Кристалл» - 3:2, 3:2
«Тюмень» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:0
«Ярославич» - МГТУ - 1:3, 3:0
«Торпедо» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 1:3, 3:1

21 тур – 4-5 апреля
«Торпедо» - «Автомобилист» - 3:2, 3:2
«Газпром-Ставрополь» - «Ярославич» - 3:1, 3:1
МГТУ - «Тюмень» - 0:3, 2:3
«Искра» - «Локомотив-Изумруд» - 3:1, 1:3
«Кристалл» - «Енисей» - 2:3, 0:3
НОВА - «Динамо-ЛО» - 2:3, 0:3

22 тур – 11-12 апреля
«Автомобилист» - НОВА - 3:0, 3:0
«Динамо-ЛО» - «Кристалл» - 3:0, 3:0
«Енисей» - «Искра» - 3:0, 3:0
«Локомотив-Изумруд» - МГТУ - 0:3, 1:3
«Тюмень» - «Газпром-Ставрополь» - 3:0, 3:0
«Ярославич» - «Торпедо» - 3:1, 0:3