6+

Таблицы

Юниорская хоккейная лига.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2014/15
Команда
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1«Ястребы» (Омск) 36 28 2 1 0 1 4 216-78 91
2«Трактор» (Челябинск) 36 29 0 0 1 0 6 224-93 88
3«Автомобилист» (Екатеринбург) 36 23 2 1 2 1 7 144-107 78
4«Торос» (Нефтекамск) 36 18 2 0 1 1 14 156-118 60
5«Мечел» (Челябинск) 36 16 0 4 1 1 14 174-160 58
6«Олимпиец» (Сургут) 36 15 0 2 0 0 19 170-156 49
7«Рубин» (Тюмень) 36 13 0 0 1 1 21 129-175 41
8«Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4» (Орск) 36 8 1 0 0 1 26 87-155 27
9«Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) 36 8 0 0 2 1 25 82-182 27
10«Астана» (Астана) 36 6 0 1 1 0 28 68-226 21
Календарь
6-7 сентября
Рубин - Астана - 8:2, 2:0
Ястребы - Трактор - 2:4, 6:3
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Автомобилист - 0:3, 5:2
 
8-9 сентября
Мечел - Спутник - 3:2, 8:4
 
13-14 сентября
Автомобилист - Мечел - 3:4 Б, 3:1
Нефтяник - Рубин - 6:5 Б, 3:7
Астана - Ястребы - 0:6, 4:13
 
15-16 сентября
Трактор - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 1:2, 8:2
 
20-21 сентября
Ястребы - Нефтяник - 9:3, 5:3
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Астана - 5:1, 2:3
Торос - Спутник - 6:2, 7:1
 
15-16 сентября
Мечел - Трактор - 8:7, 1:3
 
4-5 октября
Автомобилист - Торос - 3:5, 9:2
Нефтяник - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 4:1, 10:2
Рубин - Ястребы - 1:8, 4:5
 
6 октября
Астана - Мечел - 4:7
 
11-12 октября
Торос - Трактор - 4:5, 2:0
Мечел - Нефтяник - 13:6, 5:3
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4  - Рубин - 5:6, 7:6 
Спутник - Автомобилист - 0:1, 3:6
 
18-19 октября
Астана - Торос - 4:3 Б, 2:1
Рубин - Мечел - 7:5, 2:6
Ястребы - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 7:1, 9:0
 
20-21 октября
Трактор - Спутник - 11:2, 7:1
 
25-26 октября
Торос  - Нефтяник - 6:3, 3:4
Спутник - Астана - 5:1, 4:3
 
27-28 октября
Мечел - Ястребы - 5:4, 3:4 Б
 
3-4 ноября
Нефтяник - Спутник - 3:4 Б, 7:3
 
8-9 ноября
Астана - Автомобилист - 1:4, 2:5
Рубин - Торос - 5:2, 4:6
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Мечел - 1:0, 6:4
 
15-16 ноября
Торос - Ястребы - 1:3, 3:7
Спутник - Рубин - 5:2, 4:3
Автомобилист - Нефтяник - 7:4, 6:2
Трактор - Астана - 9:2, 6:1
 
22-23 ноября
Нефтяник - Трактор - 2:3, 4:5
Рубин - Автомобилист - 0:3, 3:5
Ястребы - Спутник - 15:1, 6:1
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Торос - 2:7, 1:2 ОТ
 
29-30 ноября
Торос - Мечел - 2:4, 6:3
Автомобилист - Ястребы - 3:4 ОТ , 3:2 ОТ
 
1-2 декабря
Трактор - Рубин - 9:3, 14:2
 
6-7 декабря
Автомобилист - Трактор - 4:3 Б, 4:3
 
11-12 декабря
Рубин - Трактор - 1:7, 4:5
Мечел - Торос - 6:4, 2:1
 
13-14 декабря
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Спутник - 8:1, 3:2
Ястребы - Автомобилист - 10:3, 4:2
Нефтяник - Астана - 10:3, 10:4
 
20-21 декабря
Автомобилист - Рубин - 4:3 ОТ, 2:0
Спутник - Ястребы - 2:3 ОТ, 1:3
Торос - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 5:0, 2:3 ОТ
 
22-23 декабря
Трактор - Нефтяник - 6:3, 8:5
 
27-28 декабря
Ястребы - Торос - 5:2, 6:0
Рубин - Спутник - 5:0, 5:3
Нефтяник - Автомобилист - 4:5, 3:4
 
10-11 января
Торос - Рубин - 5:3, 7:4
Автомобилист - Астана - 3:1, 8:2
Мечел - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 8:4, 11:3
 
17-18 января
Нефтяник - Торос - 2:5, 2:5
Трактор - Автомобилист - 6:0, 7:3
 
18-19 января
Астана - Спутник - 2:1, 4:1
 
19-20 января
Ястребы - Мечел - 5:2, 14:3
 
24-25 января
Спутник - Трактор
Торос - Астана
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Ястребы
 
26-27 января
Мечел - Рубин - 9:5, 3:4
 
31 января - 1 февраля
Рубин - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 4:1, 3:2
 
1-2 февраля
Нефтяник - Мечел - 4:3 ОТ, 8:2
 
2-3 февраля
Трактор - Торос - 4:5, 5:1
Авто - Спутник - 7:0, 4:2
 
12-13 февраля
Мечел - Астана - 9:0, 4:3 Б
Ястребы - Рубин - 5:0, 11:4
 
14-15 февраля
Торос - Автомобилист - 5:0, 2:5
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Нефтяник - 2:3, 3:4
 
21-22 февраля
Нефтяник - Ястребы - 1:4, 0:3
Астана - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 5:0, 5:0 (технические поражения)
 
23-24 февраля
Трактор - Мечел - 9:2, 7:4
 
28 февраля - 1 марта
Астана - Нефтяник - 3:9, 5:8
 
4-5 марта
Спутник - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 4:0, 2:1
 
7-8 марта
Астана - Рубин - 2:8, 2:3
Трактор - Ястребы - 2:1, 6:3
Спутник - Мечел - 4:3, 4:5 Б
Автомобилист - Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - 7:4, 1:0
 
13-14 марта
Спутник - Нефтяник - 6:5, 0:4
 
19-20 марта
Ястребы - Астана - 6:0, 8:0
Мечел - Автомобилист - 6:5 Б, 4:7
 
21-22 марта
Южный Урал-ДЮСШ-4 - Трактор - 0:4, 4:6
Рубин - Нефтяник - 1:7, 2:10