6+

Таблицы

ВХЛ.
Команда
Календарь

 РЕГУЛЯРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ

8 сентября 2015 года, вторник
Торос Ижсталь
 
9 сентября 2015 года, среда
Ермак Сокол
Зауралье Рубин
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
ХК Саров Ариада
Динамо Торпедо
ТХК СКА-Нева
Звезда-ВДВ Сарыарка
 
10 сентября 2015 года, четверг
Торос Кристалл
Нефтяник Южный Урал
Ижсталь Дизель
Химик Буран
ХК Рязань Звезда
Барс Челмет
 
11 сентября 2015 года, пятница
Звезда-ВДВ Торпедо
Динамо Сарыарка
 
12 сентября 2015 года, суббота
Торос Дизель
Ижсталь Кристалл
Нефтяник Челмет
Химик Звезда
ХК Рязань Буран
Барс Южный Урал
 
13 сентября 2015 года, воскресенье
Звезда-ВДВ Сокол
Динамо Ермак
СКА-Нева Сарыарка
ТХК Торпедо
 
14 сентября 2015 года, понедельник
Спутник Дизель
Молот-Прикамье Кристалл
Нефтяник Зауралье
Ариада Челмет
ХК Саров Южный Урал
Барс Рубин
 
15 сентября 2015 года, вторник
Звезда-ВДВ Ермак
Динамо Сокол
СКА-Нева Торпедо
ТХК Сарыарка
 
16 сентября 2015 года, среда
Спутник Кристалл
Молот-Прикамье Дизель
Нефтяник Рубин
Ариада Южный Урал
ХК Саров Челмет
ХК Рязань Химик
Барс Зауралье
 
17 сентября 2015 года, четверг
СКА-Нева Сокол
ТХК Ермак
 
18 сентября 2015 года, пятница
Ариада Рубин
ХК Саров Зауралье
 
19 сентября 2015 года, суббота
Звезда Буран
СКА-Нева Ермак
ТХК Сокол
 
20 сентября 2015 года, воскресенье
Торпедо Торос
Сарыарка Ижсталь
Ариада Зауралье
Химик Динамо
ХК Рязань Звезда-ВДВ
ХК Саров Рубин
 
21 сентября 2015 года, понедельник
Кристалл Барс
Дизель Нефтяник
 
22 сентября 2015 года, вторник
Торпедо Ижсталь
Сарыарка Торос
Челмет Южный Урал
Химик Звезда-ВДВ
ХК Рязань Динамо
 
23 сентября 2015 года, среда
Кристалл Нефтяник
Дизель Барс
- 5 -
 
24сентября 2015 года, четверг
Ермак Торос
Сокол Ижсталь
Торпедо Молот-Прикамье
Сарыарка Спутник
Буран Динамо
Звезда Звезда-ВДВ
 
25 сентября 2015 года, пятница
Химик ТХК
ХК Рязань СКА-Нева
 
26 сентября 2015 года, суббота
Ермак Ижсталь
Сокол Торос
Торпедо Спутник
Сарыарка Молот-Прикамье
Буран Звезда-ВДВ
Звезда Динамо
Барс Нефтяник
 
27 сентября 2015 года, воскресенье
Рубин Челмет
Зауралье Южный Урал
Кристалл ХК Саров
Дизель Ариада
Химик СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань ТХК
 
28 сентября 2015 года, понедельник
Ермак Молот-Прикамье
Сокол Спутник
 
29 сентября 2015 года, вторник
Зауралье Челмет
Рубин Южный Урал
Кристалл Ариада
Звезда СКА-Нева
Буран ТХК
Дизель ХК Саров
 
30 сентября 2015 года, среда
Ермак Спутник
Сокол Молот-Прикамье
 
 
1 октября 2015 года, четверг
Нефтяник Сарыарка
Звезда ТХК
Буран СКА-Нева
Барс Торпедо
 
2 октября 2015 года, пятница
Торос Химик
Ижсталь ХК Рязань
Звезда-ВДВ Динамо
 
3 октября 2015 года, суббота
Нефтяник Торпедо
Барс Сарыарка
 
4 октября 2015 года, воскресенье
Южный Урал Дизель
Торос ХК Рязань
Челмет Кристалл
Ижсталь Химик
 
5 октября 2015 года, понедельник
Ариада Торпедо
Нефтяник Сокол
ХК Саров Сарыарка
Барс Ермак
 
6 октября 2015 года, вторник
Южный Урал Кристалл
Челмет Дизель
Молот-Прикамье Химик
Спутник ХК Рязань
Торос Буран
Ижсталь Звезда
СКА-Нева Звезда-ВДВ
ТХК Динамо
 
7 октября 2015 года, среда
Ариада Сарыарка
Нефтяник Ермак
ХК Саров Торпедо
Барс Сокол
 
 
8 октября 2015 года, четверг
Зауралье Дизель
Спутник Химик
Молот-Прикамье ХК Рязань
Рубин Кристалл
Торос Звезда
Ижсталь Буран
СКА-Нева Динамо
ТХК Звезда-ВДВ
 
9 октября 2015 года, пятница
Ариада Ермак
ХК Саров Сокол
 
10 октября 2015 года, суббота
Зауралье Кристалл
Молот-Прикамье Буран
Рубин Дизель
Спутник Звезда
 
11 октября 2015 года, воскресенье
Ариада Сокол
ХК Саров Ермак
 
12 октября 2015 года, понедельник
Спутник Буран
Молот-Прикамье Звезда
Химик Барс
Звезда-ВДВ Ижсталь
Динамо Торос
ХК Рязань Нефтяник
 
13 октября 2015 года, вторник
Торпедо Челмет
Сарыарка Южный Урал
 
14 октября 2015 года, среда
Химик Нефтяник
Динамо Ижсталь
Звезда-ВДВ Торос
ХК Рязань Барс
 
15 октября 2015 года, четверг
Торпедо Южный Урал
Сарыарка Челмет
 
 
16 октября 2015 года, пятница
Химик ХК Саров
Буран Барс
Динамо Молот-Прикамье
Звезда Нефтяник
СКА-Нева Ижсталь
ТХК Торос
Звезда-ВДВ Спутник
ХК Рязань Ариада
 
17 октября 2015 года, суббота
Ермак Челмет
Сокол Южный Урал
Торпедо Рубин
Сарыарка Зауралье
Кристалл Дизель
 
18 октября 2015 года, воскресенье
Звезда-ВДВ Молот-Прикамье
Буран Нефтяник
Динамо Спутник
Звезда Барс
СКА-Нева Торос
ТХК Ижсталь
Химик Ариада
ХК Рязань ХК Саров
 
19 октября 2015 года, понедельник
Ермак Южный Урал
Сокол Челмет
Торпедо Зауралье
Сарыарка Рубин
 
20 октября 2015 года, вторник
Буран ХК Саров
Звезда Ариада
СКА-Нева Спутник
ТХК Молот-Прикамье
 
21 октября 2015 года, среда
Ермак Рубин
Сокол Зауралье
 
 
22 октября 2015 года, четверг
Нефтяник Звезда-ВДВ
Звезда ХК Саров
Буран Ариада
СКА-Нева Молот-Прикамье
ТХК Спутник
Барс Динамо
 
23 октября 2015 года, пятница
Ермак Зауралье
Сокол Рубин
Челмет Химик
Южный Урал ХК Рязань
 
24 октября 2015 года, суббота
Кристалл Торпедо
Дизель Сарыарка
Нефтяник Динамо
Барс Звезда-ВДВ
 
25 октября 2015 года, воскресенье
Челмет ХК Рязань
Южный Урал Химик
 
26 октября 2015 года, понедельник
Ариада Динамо
Нефтяник СКА-Нева
ХК Саров Звезда-ВДВ
Кристалл Сарыарка
Дизель Торпедо
Барс ТХК
 
27 октября 2015 года, вторник
Зауралье Химик
Южный Урал Буран
Челмет Звезда
Спутник Ижсталь
Рубин ХК Рязань
Молот-Прикамье Торос
 
28 октября 2015 года, среда
Ариада Звезда-ВДВ
ХК Саров Динамо
Нефтяник ТХК
Кристалл Ермак
Дизель Сокол
Барс СКА-Нева
 
 
29 октября 2015 года, четверг
Зауралье ХК Рязань
Южный Урал Звезда
Челмет Буран
Спутник Торос
Рубин Химик
Молот-Прикамье Ижсталь
 
30 октября 2015 года, пятница
Ариада ТХК
ХК Саров СКА-Нева
Кристалл Сокол
Дизель Ермак
 
31 октября 2015 года, суббота
Зауралье Звезда
Рубин Буран
 
1 ноября 2015 года, воскресенье
Ариада СКА-Нева
ХК Саров ТХК
 
2 ноября 2015 года, понедельник
Зауралье Буран
Рубин Звезда
 
3 ноября 2015 года, вторник
Торос Барс
Ижсталь Нефтяник
Динамо Челмет
Звезда-ВДВ Южный Урал
 
4 ноября 2015 года, среда
Торпедо Ермак
Сарыарка Сокол
 
5 ноября 2015 года, четверг
Торос Нефтяник
Ижсталь Барс
Химик Кристалл
Динамо Южный Урал
Звезда-ВДВ Челмет
ХК Рязань Дизель
 
6 ноября 2015 года, пятница
Торпедо Сокол
Сарыарка Ермак
 
7 ноября 2015 года, суббота
Молот-Прикамье Барс
Спутник Нефтяник
СКА-Нева Южный Урал
ТХК Челмет
Химик Дизель
ХК Рязань Кристалл
 
8 ноября 2015 года, воскресенье
Торос ХК Саров
Ижсталь Ариада
Динамо Рубин
Звезда-ВДВ Зауралье
 
9 ноября 2015 года, понедельник
Спутник Барс
Молот-Прикамье Нефтяник
Буран Кристалл
СКА-Нева Челмет
Звезда Дизель
ТХК Южный Урал
 
10 ноября 2015 года, вторник
Торос Ариада
Ижсталь ХК Саров
Динамо Зауралье
Звезда-ВДВ Рубин
 
11 ноября 2015 года, среда
Буран Дизель
Звезда Кристалл
 
12 ноября 2015 года, четверг
Торпедо Химик
Сарыарка ХК Рязань
Молот-Прикамье ХК Саров
Спутник Ариада
СКА-Нева Зауралье
ТХК Рубин
 
14 ноября 2015 года, суббота
Торпедо ХК Рязань
Сарыарка Химик
Молот-Прикамье Ариада
Спутник ХК Саров
СКА-Нева Рубин
ТХК Зауралье
 
 
15 ноября 2015 года, воскресенье
Челмет Торос
Южный Урал Ижсталь
 
16 ноября 2015 года, понедельник
Ермак Химик
Сокол ХК Рязань
Торпедо Буран
Сарыарка Звезда
Кристалл Динамо
Дизель Звезда-ВДВ
 
17 ноября 2015 года, вторник
Челмет Ижсталь
Южный Урал Торос
 
18 ноября 2015 года, среда
Ермак ХК Рязань
Сокол Химик
Торпедо Звезда
Сарыарка Буран
Кристалл Звезда-ВДВ
Дизель Динамо
 
19 ноября 2015 года, четверг
Зауралье Ижсталь
Южный Урал Спутник
Челмет Молот-Прикамье
Рубин Торос
ХК Саров Барс
Ариада Нефтяник
 
20 ноября 2015 года, пятница
Ермак Буран
Сокол Звезда
Кристалл ТХК
Дизель СКА-Нева
 
21 ноября 2015 года, суббота
Зауралье Торос
Челмет Спутник
Рубин Ижсталь
Южный Урал Молот-Прикамье
ХК Саров Нефтяник
Ариада Барс
 
 
22 ноября 2015 года, воскресенье
Ермак Звезда
Сокол Буран
Кристалл СКА-Нева
Дизель ТХК
 
23 ноября 2015 года, понедельник
Зауралье Спутник
Рубин Молот-Прикамье
 
24 ноября 2015 года, вторник
Химик Торпедо
ХК Рязань Сарыарка
 
25 ноября 2015 года, среда
Зауралье Молот-Прикамье
Рубин Спутник
 
26 ноября 2015 года, четверг
Торос Челмет
Ижсталь Южный Урал
Химик Сарыарка
ХК Рязань Торпедо
 
27 ноября 2015 года, пятница
Нефтяник Ариада
Звезда-ВДВ Дизель
Динамо Кристалл
СКА-Нева ТХК
Барс ХК Саров
 
28 ноября 2015 года, суббота
Торос Южный Урал
Ижсталь Челмет
Звезда Сарыарка
Буран Торпедо
 
29 ноября 2015 года, воскресенье
Звезда-ВДВ Кристалл
Динамо Дизель
Нефтяник ХК Саров
Химик Ермак
ХК Рязань Сокол
Барс Ариада
 
 
30 ноября 2015 года, понедельник
Молот-Прикамье Челмет
Спутник Южный Урал
Торос Рубин
Ижсталь Зауралье
Звезда Торпедо
Буран Сарыарка
 
1 декабря 2015 года, вторник
Химик Сокол
ТХК Кристалл
СКА-Нева Дизель
ХК Рязань Ермак
 
2 декабря 2015 года, среда
Спутник Челмет
Молот-Прикамье Южный Урал
Торос Зауралье
Ижсталь Рубин
 
3 декабря 2015 года, четверг
Буран Ермак
Звезда Сокол
СКА-Нева Кристалл
ТХК Дизель
 
4 декабря 2015 года, пятница
Спутник Зауралье
Молот-Прикамье Рубин
Ариада ХК Саров
 
5 декабря 2015 года, суббота
Буран Сокол
Звезда Ермак
 
6 декабря 2015 года, воскресенье
Торпедо Сарыарка
Спутник Рубин
Молот-Прикамье Зауралье
Нефтяник Ижсталь
Барс Торос
 
7 декабря 2015 года, понедельник
Челмет Динамо
Южный Урал Звезда-ВДВ
 
8 декабря 2015 года, вторник
Нефтяник Торос
Кристалл Химик
Дизель ХК Рязань
Барс Ижсталь
 
 
9 декабря 2015 года, среда
Челмет Звезда-ВДВ
Южный Урал Динамо
 
10 декабря 2015 года, четверг
Ермак Торпедо
Сокол Сарыарка
ХК Саров Ижсталь
Ариада Торос
Кристалл ХК Рязань
Дизель Химик
 
11 декабря 2015 года, пятница
Зауралье Звезда-ВДВ
Южный Урал СКА-Нева
Челмет ТХК
Рубин Динамо
 
12 декабря 2015 года, суббота
Ермак Сарыарка
Сокол Торпедо
Нефтяник Спутник
Ариада Ижсталь
ХК Саров Торос
Барс Молот-Прикамье
 
13 декабря 2015 года, воскресенье
Зауралье Динамо
Южный Урал ТХК
Челмет СКА-Нева
Рубин Звезда-ВДВ
Кристалл Буран
Дизель Звезда
 
14 декабря 2015 года, понедельник
Нефтяник Молот-Прикамье
Барс Спутник
 
15 декабря 2015 года, вторник
Зауралье СКА-Нева
Рубин ТХК
Кристалл Звезда
Дизель Буран
 
16 декабря 2015 года, среда
Ариада Молот-Прикамье
ХК Саров Спутник
- 16 -
 
17 декабря 2015 года, четверг
Зауралье ТХК
Рубин СКА-Нева
Химик Челмет
ХК Рязань Южный Урал
 
18 декабря 2015 года, пятница
ХК Саров Молот-Прикамье
Ариада Спутник
Звезда-ВДВ Нефтяник
Динамо Барс
 
19 декабря 2015 года, суббота
Химик Южный Урал
ХК Рязань Челмет
 
20 декабря 2015 года, воскресенье
Сокол Ермак
Звезда-ВДВ Барс
Динамо Нефтяник
 
21 декабря 2015 года, понедельник
Торпедо Кристалл
Сарыарка Дизель
Звезда Южный Урал
Буран Челмет
 
22 декабря 2015 года, вторник
Химик Рубин
Динамо ХК Саров
СКА-Нева Нефтяник
ТХК Барс
Звезда-ВДВ Ариада
ХК Рязань Зауралье
 
23 декабря 2015 года, среда
Торпедо Дизель
Сарыарка Кристалл
Торос Молот-Прикамье
Ижсталь Спутник
Буран Южный Урал
Звезда Челмет
 
24 декабря 2015 года, четверг
Химик Зауралье
Динамо Ариада
СКА-Нева Барс
ТХК Нефтяник
Звезда-ВДВ ХК Саров
ХК Рязань Рубин
 
 
25 декабря 2015 года, пятница
Ермак Кристалл
Сокол Дизель
Торос Спутник
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
 
26 декабря 2015 года, суббота
Буран Рубин
Звезда Зауралье
СКА-Нева Ариада
ТХК ХК Саров
 
27 декабря 2015 года, воскресенье
Ермак Дизель
Сокол Кристалл
 
28 декабря 2015 года, понедельник
Буран Зауралье
Звезда Рубин
СКА-Нева ХК Саров
ТХК Ариада
 
6 января 2016 года, среда
Нефтяник ХК Рязань
Барс Химик
 
7 января 2016 года, четверг
Южный Урал Сарыарка
Челмет Торпедо
Торос Динамо
Ижсталь Звезда-ВДВ
 
8 января 2016 года, пятница
Нефтяник Химик
Барс ХК Рязань
 
9 января 2016 года, суббота
Южный Урал Торпедо
Челмет Сарыарка
Торос Звезда-ВДВ
Ижсталь Динамо
 
10 января 2016 года, воскресенье
Нефтяник Звезда
Ариада Химик
ХК Саров ХК Рязань
Дизель Кристалл
Барс Буран
 
 
11 января 2016 года, понедельник
Зауралье Сарыарка
Челмет Ермак
Южный Урал Сокол
Спутник Звезда-ВДВ
Рубин Торпедо
Молот-Прикамье Динамо
Торос ТХК
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
 
12 января 2016 года, вторник
Ариада ХК Рязань
Нефтяник Буран
ХК Саров Химик
Барс Звезда
 
13 января 2016 года, среда
Зауралье Торпедо
Челмет Сокол
Южный Урал Ермак
Спутник Динамо
Рубин Сарыарка
Молот-Прикамье Звезда-ВДВ
Торос СКА-Нева
Ижсталь ТХК
 
14 января 2016 года, четверг
Ариада Буран
ХК Саров Звезда
 
15 января 2016 года, пятница
Зауралье Сокол
Спутник СКА-Нева
Молот-Прикамье ТХК
Рубин Ермак
 
16 января 2016 года, суббота
Ариада Звезда
ХК Саров Буран
 
17 января 2016 года, воскресенье
Зауралье Ермак
Спутник ТХК
Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева
Рубин Сокол
Химик Торос
ХК Рязань Ижсталь
Динамо Звезда-ВДВ
 
 
18 января 2016 года, понедельник
Торпедо Барс
Сарыарка Нефтяник
 
19 января 2016 года, вторник
Химик Ижсталь
Кристалл Челмет
ХК Рязань Торос
Дизель Южный Урал
 
20 января 2016 года, среда
Торпедо Нефтяник
Сарыарка Барс
 
21 января 2016 года, четверг
Кристалл Южный Урал
Дизель Челмет
Звезда Ижсталь
Буран Торос
 
22 января 2016 года, пятница
Ермак Барс
Сокол Нефтяник
Торпедо ХК Саров
Сарыарка Ариада
Химик Молот-Прикамье
Звезда-ВДВ СКА-Нева
Динамо ТХК
ХК Рязань Спутник
 
23 января 2016 года, суббота
Кристалл Рубин
Дизель Зауралье
Звезда Торос
Буран Ижсталь
 
24 января 2016 года, воскресенье
Ермак Нефтяник
Сокол Барс
Торпедо Ариада
Сарыарка ХК Саров
Химик Спутник
Звезда-ВДВ ТХК
Динамо СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань Молот-Прикамье
 
25 января 2016 года, понедельник
Кристалл Зауралье
Дизель Рубин
 
 
26 января 2016 года, вторник
Ермак ХК Саров
Сокол Ариада
Звезда Спутник
Буран Молот-Прикамье
 
27 января 2016 года, среда
Южный Урал Челмет
 
28 января 2016 года, четверг
Ермак Ариада
Сокол ХК Саров
Звезда Молот-Прикамье
Буран Спутник
 
29 января 2016 года, пятница
Торос Торпедо
Ижсталь Сарыарка
 
30 января 2016 года, суббота
Динамо ХК Рязань
СКА-Нева Химик
 
31 января 2016 года, воскресенье
Рубин Зауралье
Торос Сарыарка
Ижсталь Торпедо
Нефтяник Дизель
Барс Кристалл
 
1 февраля 2016 года, понедельник
Звезда-ВДВ Буран
Динамо Звезда
СКА-Нева ХК Рязань
ТХК Химик
 
2 февраля 2016 года, вторник
Спутник Сарыарка
Молот-Прикамье Торпедо
Торос Ермак
Ижсталь Сокол
Нефтяник Кристалл
Барс Дизель
 
3 февраля 2016 года, среда
Звезда-ВДВ Химик
Динамо Буран
СКА-Нева Звезда
ТХК ХК Рязань
- 21 -
 
4 февраля 2016 года, четверг
Южный Урал Зауралье
Челмет Рубин
Спутник Торпедо
Молот-Прикамье Сарыарка
Торос Сокол
Ижсталь Ермак
ХК Саров Дизель
Ариада Кристалл
 
5 февраля 2016 года, пятница
Звезда-ВДВ ХК Рязань
Динамо Химик
СКА-Нева Буран
ТХК Звезда
 
6 февраля 2016 года, суббота
Челмет Зауралье
Южный Урал Рубин
Спутник Сокол
Молот-Прикамье Ермак
Ариада Дизель
ХК Саров Кристалл
 
7 февраля 2016 года, воскресенье
«Русская классика»
ТХК - Буран
 
8 февраля 2016 года, понедельник
Спутник Ермак
Молот-Прикамье Сокол
Звезда-ВДВ Звезда
 
9 февраля 2016 года, вторник
Сарыарка Торпедо
Нефтяник Барс
 
13 февраля 2016 года, суббота
Ермак ТХК
Сокол СКА-Нева
Южный Урал Нефтяник
Зауралье Ариада
Челмет Барс
Торпедо Динамо
Сарыарка Звезда-ВДВ
Рубин ХК Саров
Кристалл Торос
Дизель Ижсталь
 
14 февраля 2016 года, воскресенье
Спутник Молот-Прикамье
Звезда ХК Рязань
Буран Химик
 
15 февраля 2016 года, понедельник
Ермак СКА-Нева
Сокол ТХК
Южный Урал Барс
Зауралье ХК Саров
елмет Нефтяник
Торпедо Звезда-ВДВ
Сарыарка Динамо
Рубин Ариада
Кристалл Ижсталь
Дизель Торос
 
16 февраля 2016 года, вторник
Буран ХК Рязань
Звезда Химик
 
17 февраля 2016 года, среда
Ермак Динамо
Сокол Звезда-ВДВ
Южный Урал Ариада
Зауралье Нефтяник
Челмет ХК Саров
Торпедо ТХК
Сарыарка СКА-Нева
Рубин Барс
Кристалл Молот-Прикамье
Дизель Спутник
 
19 февраля 2016 года, пятница
Ермак Звезда-ВДВ
Сокол Динамо
Южный Урал ХК Саров
Зауралье Барс
Челмет Ариада
Торпедо СКА-Нева
Сарыарка ТХК
Рубин Нефтяник
Ижсталь Торос
Химик ХК Рязань
Кристалл Спутник
Буран Звезда
Дизель Молот-Прикамье