6+

Таблицы

Чемпионат России среди женских команд. 2012-2013
Команда
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1«Торнадо» (Московская область) 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 503-45 144
2«СКИФ» (Нижегородская область) 48 37 2 1 0 0 8 260-89 117
3«Агидель» (Уфа) 48 30 1 0 0 1 16 183-108 93
4«Факел» (Челябинск) 48 26 0 1 0 1 20 156-139 81
5«Бирюса» (Красноярск) 48 19 1 1 2 3 22 157-170 66
6«Тюменские лисицы» (Тюмень) 48 22 2 0 2 0 22 165-202 72
7«Спартак-Меркурий» (Екатеринбург) 48 13 0 1 1 0 33 90-180 42
8«Арктик-Университет» (Ухта) 48 7 0 2 1 1 37 77-261 27
9«СКИФ-2» (Нижегородская область) 48 2 0 0 0 0 46 42-439 5
Календарь

10,11,13 сентября

Агидель (Уфа) - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 3:2, 7:0, 3:0

Факел (Коркино) - Тюменские лисицы - 4:0, 5:6 (ОТ), 4:3

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 0:9, 0:12, 0:14
 

12,13,15 сентября

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 20:1, 23:0, 16:0
 

16,17,19 сентября

Агидель (Уфа) - Тюменские лисицы - 6:3, 4:7, 2:0

Факел (Коркино) - Спартак-Меркурий - 7:1, 2:0, 3:1

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 2:1 (Б), 8:1, 5:3
 

26,27,29 сентября

Агидель (Уфа) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 2:3, 3:4, 1:2 (ОТ)

Факел (Коркино) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 11:0, 15:0, 8:1

Бирюса (Красноярск) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 2:1 (Б), 2:1 (ОТ), 8:1

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Спартак-Меркурий(Екатеринбург) - 6:1, 10:1, 7:2
 

2,3,5 октября

Агидель (Уфа) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 9:0, 13:0, 11:0

Факел (Коркино) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 0:3, 2:4, 1:2

Бирюса (Красноярск) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 1:9, 0:10, 0:11

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Тюменские лисицы - 1:3, 4:3 (Б), 3:2
 

13,14,16 октября

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Агидель (Уфа) - 6:0, 6:1, 11:3

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Факел (Екатеринбург) - 0:5, 2:3, 2:5

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 4:1, 7:1, 5:1

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Тюменские лисицы - 1:6, 2:6, 1:10
 

19,20,22 октября

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Факел (Челябинск) - 10:0, 10:0, 9:2

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Агидель (Уфа) - 0:5, 0:10 , 2:3

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Тюменские лисицы - 11:2, 4:0, 4:1

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 0:5, 3:7, 2:3
 

27,28,30 октября

Агидель (Уфа) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 1:3, 5:4 (ОТ), 1:3
 

25,26,28 октября

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 14:0, 9:2, 14:1
 

27,28,30 октября

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 1:5, 1:12, 1:7

Тюменские лисицы - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 4:2, 7:1, 4:3, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3581/
 

2,3,5 ноября

Факел (Коркино) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 3:2, 3:2 (Б), 4:2

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 1:3, 3:2, 4:1

Тюменские лисицы - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 3:9, 2:20, 2:7, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3601/
 

11,12,14 ноября

Бирюса (Красноярск) - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 1:2, 5:0 , 3:2

Торнадо (Дмитров) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 6:1, 6:2, 6:3

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 1:2, 6:1, 0:2
 

12,13,15 ноября

Агидель (Уфа) - Факел (Коркино) - 0:2, 2:1,6:2
 

17,18,20 ноября

Бирюса (Красноярск) - Тюменские лисицы - 4:6, 3:2, 5:4

Торнадо (Дмитров) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 24:0, 20:0, 17:0
 

4,5,6 декабря

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 1:10, 1:11, 1:12
 

12,13,14 декабря

Бирюса (Красноярск) - СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - 11:1, 9:2, 8:2
 

19,20,22 декабря

Бирюса (Красноярск) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 1:6, 2:3 (ОТ), 4:10

18,19,21 декабря

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 0:11, 1:14, 1:6

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Агидель (Уфа) - 0:4, 0:4. 0:5
 

24,25,27 декабря

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Факел (Коркино) - 1:3, 0:2, 2:3
 

12,13,15 января

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 7:1, 9:0,12:0

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Агидель (Уфа) - 4:2, 2:3, 7:2

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Факел (Коркино) - 0:10, 1:5, 0:1

Тюменские лисицы - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 4:3, 3:1, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3766/ , 6:1, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3773/
 

18,19,21 января

Торнадо (Дмитров) - Тюменские лисицы - 10:3, 15:1, 11:0

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 2:4, 0:1, 4:3

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Факел (Коркино) - 3:0, 3:2, 8:2

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Агидель (Уфа) - 1:5, 1:4, 1:7
 

24,25,26 января

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 0:9, 2:8, 0:11

«Спартак-Меркурий» - «СКИФ-2» - 3:1, 5:2, 7:0
 

5, 6, 8 февраля

Агидель (Уфа) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 1:2, 0:3, 1:8

Факел (Коркино) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 5:1, 5:2, 3:1
 

10,11,13 февраля

Тюменские лисицы - СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - 5:2, 2:11, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3848/ , 1:2
 

11,12,14 февраля

Агидель (Уфа) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 3:0, 5:2, 1:0

Факел (Коркино) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 1:9, 3:9, 1:4
 

16, 17, 18 февраля

Спартак-Меркурий - СКИФ - 0:4, 1:6, 0:4

18,19,21 февраля

Бирюса - Агидель (Уфа) - 1:4, 1:3, 1:3

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Тюменские лисицы - 3:6, 3:2 (Б), 2:8
 

24,25,27 февраля

Бирюса - Факел (Коркино) - 3:1, 2:4, 3:1

Тюменские лисицы - Агидель (Уфа) - 1:5, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3885/ 4:3, 2:5, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3892/

Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - 0:6, 3:2 (Б), 4:2
 

3,4,6 марта

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 0:5, 0:4, 1:7

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 1:7, 1:5, 2:5

Спартак-Меркурий (Екатеринбург) - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 3:2, 0:1, 4:2
 

5, 6, 8 марта

Факел (Коркино) - Агидель (Уфа) - 3:5, 3:2, 0:5
 

8, 9, 10 марта

СКИФ-2 (Нижний Новгород) - Торнадо (Дмитров) - 1:18, 1:17, 0:19

9, 10, 12 марта

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород) - Арктик-Университет (Ухта) - 4:0, 4:0, 4:0

Тюменские лисицы - Бирюса (Красноярск) - 4:3 (ОТ), 2:1, 2:3, сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/3922/

25, 26 и 28 марта

Тюменские лисицы - СКИФ-2 - 6:1, 5:1, 5:1
 

20, 21 и 22 апреля

Тюменские лисицы - Факел - 4:0,сюжет - http://www.asnta.ru/video/4047/ 0:3, 3:2